Files
zeekayandHanzo Dev dbc56f1364 chore: initial commit — tree had no git at all
Lattice analysis rig. No history, no remote, not on GitHub.

Excludes three compiled analysis binaries (lattice_test, round2,
kurtosis_sweep — 6.1 MB each) that are build output, not source; committing
them was what made the initial push fail.

Co-authored-by: Hanzo Dev <[email protected]>
2026-07-28 11:57:48 -07:00

31 KiB

1testlabelNsigmalog_qmodulustrialdirect_kurtosisntt_kurtosisabs_ntt_kurtosis
2AA_N2562560.0001-0.041371-1.2296671.229667
3AA_N2562560.00020.053000-1.1265031.126503
4AA_N2562560.0003-0.007662-1.0290641.029064
5AA_N2562560.00040.368344-1.0962231.096223
6AA_N2562560.00050.255807-1.2467991.246799
7AA_N2562560.0006-0.093782-1.2149791.214979
8AA_N2562560.0007-0.400094-1.1201681.120168
9AA_N2562560.00080.340018-1.1854891.185489
10AA_N2562560.00090.027431-1.1396441.139644
11AA_N2562560.000100.131600-1.2647741.264774
12AA_N2562560.00011-0.293950-1.1552391.155239
13AA_N2562560.00012-0.147862-1.2000191.200019
14AA_N2562560.000130.167297-1.1084961.108496
15AA_N2562560.000140.050767-1.2974291.297429
16AA_N2562560.000150.324130-1.2078451.207845
17AA_N2562560.00016-0.516096-1.2517271.251727
18AA_N2562560.000170.042344-1.1480291.148029
19AA_N2562560.00018-0.357146-1.1678851.167885
20AA_N2562560.00019-0.072287-1.2182651.218265
21AA_N2562560.00020-0.395089-1.0875751.087575
22AA_N5125120.0001-0.128504-1.1390341.139034
23AA_N5125120.0002-0.358393-1.2546171.254617
24AA_N5125120.00030.006290-1.2042021.204202
25AA_N5125120.00040.259957-1.2621361.262136
26AA_N5125120.00050.009252-1.2422241.242224
27AA_N5125120.00060.166715-1.1829291.182929
28AA_N5125120.00070.464795-1.0950051.095005
29AA_N5125120.00080.094774-1.1863581.186358
30AA_N5125120.00090.186204-1.1028301.102830
31AA_N5125120.000100.051083-1.2158661.215866
32AA_N5125120.000110.129102-1.1905641.190564
33AA_N5125120.00012-0.100611-1.1598111.159811
34AA_N5125120.000130.100607-1.2364021.236402
35AA_N5125120.00014-0.124301-1.1763891.176389
36AA_N5125120.00015-0.142650-1.1724851.172485
37AA_N5125120.000160.011679-1.2196151.219615
38AA_N5125120.00017-0.132847-1.2601841.260184
39AA_N5125120.00018-0.148355-1.2382401.238240
40AA_N5125120.00019-0.180303-1.3091691.309169
41AA_N5125120.00020-0.333675-1.2040801.204080
42AA_N102410240.00010.441018-1.2278801.227880
43AA_N102410240.0002-0.013058-1.2366751.236675
44AA_N102410240.0003-0.027371-1.1475971.147597
45AA_N102410240.0004-0.111547-1.1900211.190021
46AA_N102410240.0005-0.107437-1.2113931.211393
47AA_N102410240.0006-0.103202-1.2237651.223765
48AA_N102410240.0007-0.047932-1.2018361.201836
49AA_N102410240.0008-0.092371-1.1847261.184726
50AA_N102410240.0009-0.121533-1.1964751.196475
51AA_N102410240.000100.079445-1.2043271.204327
52AA_N102410240.00011-0.114481-1.1882881.188288
53AA_N102410240.00012-0.236474-1.1092701.109270
54AA_N102410240.000130.001374-1.1584581.158458
55AA_N102410240.00014-0.175582-1.1901811.190181
56AA_N102410240.000150.039419-1.2407291.240729
57AA_N102410240.00016-0.007529-1.2005481.200548
58AA_N102410240.000170.082433-1.2044771.204477
59AA_N102410240.00018-0.035921-1.1037741.103774
60AA_N102410240.00019-0.050757-1.2076401.207640
61AA_N102410240.000200.268718-1.2579421.257942
62AA_N204820480.0001-0.019302-1.1926441.192644
63AA_N204820480.0002-0.027247-1.2358381.235838
64AA_N204820480.0003-0.175784-1.1823531.182353
65AA_N204820480.00040.049412-1.2381121.238112
66AA_N204820480.0005-0.133096-1.2295121.229512
67AA_N204820480.00060.072115-1.1974861.197486
68AA_N204820480.00070.057848-1.1664661.166466
69AA_N204820480.0008-0.056640-1.1500951.150095
70AA_N204820480.0009-0.241714-1.1792401.179240
71AA_N204820480.00010-0.074285-1.1757221.175722
72AA_N204820480.000110.003094-1.2272481.227248
73AA_N204820480.000120.105718-1.2367461.236746
74AA_N204820480.000130.052748-1.2005051.200505
75AA_N204820480.00014-0.081329-1.1719291.171929
76AA_N204820480.000150.142066-1.1820501.182050
77AA_N204820480.000160.182786-1.2059711.205971
78AA_N204820480.00017-0.058782-1.1689851.168985
79AA_N204820480.000180.117219-1.1629441.162944
80AA_N204820480.000190.052470-1.2483231.248323
81AA_N204820480.00020-0.079731-1.2197551.219755
82AA_N409640960.00010.061522-1.2024881.202488
83AA_N409640960.00020.073593-1.1803691.180369
84AA_N409640960.0003-0.039415-1.1951881.195188
85AA_N409640960.00040.133120-1.2037431.203743
86AA_N409640960.0005-0.014715-1.1695681.169568
87AA_N409640960.0006-0.197870-1.1998851.199885
88AA_N409640960.00070.028719-1.1984961.198496
89AA_N409640960.0008-0.067300-1.1959111.195911
90AA_N409640960.0009-0.148820-1.2164691.216469
91AA_N409640960.000100.027741-1.1986481.198648
92AA_N409640960.00011-0.143877-1.2190791.219079
93AA_N409640960.000120.048764-1.1616821.161682
94AA_N409640960.00013-0.048919-1.2009091.200909
95AA_N409640960.000140.175651-1.1789411.178941
96AA_N409640960.00015-0.075829-1.2110291.211029
97AA_N409640960.000160.005273-1.2298361.229836
98AA_N409640960.000170.094341-1.1946731.194673
99AA_N409640960.00018-0.046885-1.2048541.204854
100AA_N409640960.00019-0.086607-1.2006521.200652
101AA_N409640960.000200.032033-1.2090401.209040
102BB_sigma1.010241.00010.002409-1.1742221.174222
103BB_sigma1.010241.0002-0.207223-1.2130211.213021
104BB_sigma1.010241.0003-0.189457-1.2475871.247587
105BB_sigma1.010241.0004-0.033481-1.2241371.224137
106BB_sigma1.010241.0005-0.048857-1.2184681.218468
107BB_sigma1.010241.00060.192772-1.1889171.188917
108BB_sigma1.010241.0007-0.252490-1.1788761.178876
109BB_sigma1.010241.0008-0.040060-1.2308481.230848
110BB_sigma1.010241.0009-0.109185-1.1797331.179733
111BB_sigma1.010241.00010-0.149342-1.2027871.202787
112BB_sigma1.010241.00011-0.071689-1.1866561.186656
113BB_sigma1.010241.00012-0.138624-1.2653381.265338
114BB_sigma1.010241.000130.114968-1.2204971.220497
115BB_sigma1.010241.000140.033326-1.1941661.194166
116BB_sigma1.010241.00015-0.133673-1.1714981.171498
117BB_sigma1.010241.00016-0.037412-1.2355261.235526
118BB_sigma1.010241.000170.152761-1.1765631.176563
119BB_sigma1.010241.00018-0.155830-1.1635811.163581
120BB_sigma1.010241.000190.129486-1.2336511.233651
121BB_sigma1.010241.000200.016998-1.1872681.187268
122BB_sigma2.010242.0001-0.143160-1.1916711.191671
123BB_sigma2.010242.0002-0.166935-1.2186831.218683
124BB_sigma2.010242.0003-0.070259-1.1765271.176527
125BB_sigma2.010242.0004-0.204795-1.2592821.259282
126BB_sigma2.010242.00050.011917-1.1992361.199236
127BB_sigma2.010242.00060.114425-1.2064551.206455
128BB_sigma2.010242.0007-0.203587-1.1006611.100661
129BB_sigma2.010242.0008-0.092181-1.2322361.232236
130BB_sigma2.010242.00090.258920-1.2093961.209396
131BB_sigma2.010242.000100.047890-1.1542781.154278
132BB_sigma2.010242.00011-0.234450-1.1611621.161162
133BB_sigma2.010242.00012-0.048009-1.1882561.188256
134BB_sigma2.010242.00013-0.123331-1.1070831.107083
135BB_sigma2.010242.00014-0.107989-1.1710071.171007
136BB_sigma2.010242.00015-0.001961-1.2214341.221434
137BB_sigma2.010242.000160.003343-1.1837071.183707
138BB_sigma2.010242.00017-0.173906-1.2156901.215690
139BB_sigma2.010242.00018-0.075227-1.2191151.219115
140BB_sigma2.010242.000190.003781-1.2327811.232781
141BB_sigma2.010242.00020-0.187123-1.1738421.173842
142BB_sigma3.210243.20010.094220-1.2362421.236242
143BB_sigma3.210243.2002-0.181696-1.1642521.164252
144BB_sigma3.210243.20030.035225-1.1660431.166043
145BB_sigma3.210243.20040.049707-1.1840141.184014
146BB_sigma3.210243.20050.189956-1.2113521.211352
147BB_sigma3.210243.20060.144259-1.2079101.207910
148BB_sigma3.210243.20070.135974-1.1816371.181637
149BB_sigma3.210243.20080.099849-1.2274331.227433
150BB_sigma3.210243.2009-0.158107-1.1929161.192916
151BB_sigma3.210243.200100.212958-1.2199961.219996
152BB_sigma3.210243.200110.096898-1.2246991.224699
153BB_sigma3.210243.20012-0.067873-1.2620431.262043
154BB_sigma3.210243.20013-0.164707-1.2329971.232997
155BB_sigma3.210243.20014-0.205134-1.2153061.215306
156BB_sigma3.210243.20015-0.012642-1.2030551.203055
157BB_sigma3.210243.20016-0.118979-1.2072121.207212
158BB_sigma3.210243.20017-0.025831-1.1710191.171019
159BB_sigma3.210243.200180.015641-1.1781131.178113
160BB_sigma3.210243.200190.180377-1.1912031.191203
161BB_sigma3.210243.200200.072503-1.1402821.140282
162BB_sigma5.010245.0001-0.140550-1.1498801.149880
163BB_sigma5.010245.0002-0.126771-1.1695691.169569
164BB_sigma5.010245.0003-0.237320-1.2105461.210546
165BB_sigma5.010245.0004-0.087174-1.1852211.185221
166BB_sigma5.010245.0005-0.271051-1.1653481.165348
167BB_sigma5.010245.0006-0.070343-1.1807971.180797
168BB_sigma5.010245.0007-0.014593-1.2476721.247672
169BB_sigma5.010245.0008-0.202688-1.2397841.239784
170BB_sigma5.010245.0009-0.021312-1.2301081.230108
171BB_sigma5.010245.00010-0.209541-1.1861101.186110
172BB_sigma5.010245.00011-0.154880-1.2441661.244166
173BB_sigma5.010245.000120.007517-1.1837851.183785
174BB_sigma5.010245.000130.128488-1.2243191.224319
175BB_sigma5.010245.00014-0.079942-1.2249281.224928
176BB_sigma5.010245.00015-0.053461-1.2178971.217897
177BB_sigma5.010245.00016-0.020411-1.1490751.149075
178BB_sigma5.010245.000170.053072-1.1447591.144759
179BB_sigma5.010245.00018-0.076352-1.1965541.196554
180BB_sigma5.010245.00019-0.002975-1.2443911.244391
181BB_sigma5.010245.000200.015134-1.1549191.154919
182BB_sigma8.010248.0001-0.146043-1.2295121.229512
183BB_sigma8.010248.00020.042371-1.2205951.220595
184BB_sigma8.010248.0003-0.030673-1.1555051.155505
185BB_sigma8.010248.00040.198024-1.2481681.248168
186BB_sigma8.010248.0005-0.213125-1.1648031.164803
187BB_sigma8.010248.0006-0.143618-1.1385151.138515
188BB_sigma8.010248.0007-0.337485-1.1836471.183647
189BB_sigma8.010248.00080.039202-1.2780161.278016
190BB_sigma8.010248.0009-0.033089-1.1443081.144308
191BB_sigma8.010248.00010-0.050060-1.1379461.137946
192BB_sigma8.010248.00011-0.116296-1.1489261.148926
193BB_sigma8.010248.00012-0.060263-1.1980501.198050
194BB_sigma8.010248.00013-0.042100-1.1842521.184252
195BB_sigma8.010248.00014-0.063620-1.1921861.192186
196BB_sigma8.010248.00015-0.099922-1.1650711.165071
197BB_sigma8.010248.000160.072349-1.1248121.124812
198BB_sigma8.010248.00017-0.205205-1.2088621.208862
199BB_sigma8.010248.00018-0.022623-1.2293141.229314
200BB_sigma8.010248.00019-0.039598-1.2774061.277406
201BB_sigma8.010248.00020-0.179298-1.1732551.173255
202BB_sigma16.0102416.00010.010785-1.2218541.221854
203BB_sigma16.0102416.00020.083332-1.2124771.212477
204BB_sigma16.0102416.00030.109447-1.2384451.238445
205BB_sigma16.0102416.0004-0.052511-1.1650471.165047
206BB_sigma16.0102416.0005-0.104625-1.2120811.212081
207BB_sigma16.0102416.0006-0.172607-1.2547701.254770
208BB_sigma16.0102416.0007-0.140625-1.2117901.211790
209BB_sigma16.0102416.00080.287428-1.1427571.142757
210BB_sigma16.0102416.00090.066845-1.1618861.161886
211BB_sigma16.0102416.00010-0.044841-1.1779911.177991
212BB_sigma16.0102416.00011-0.061172-1.2053711.205371
213BB_sigma16.0102416.00012-0.332508-1.1221811.122181
214BB_sigma16.0102416.00013-0.164086-1.2185501.218550
215BB_sigma16.0102416.00014-0.145791-1.1614381.161438
216BB_sigma16.0102416.00015-0.009945-1.2064201.206420
217BB_sigma16.0102416.000160.133826-1.2223761.222376
218BB_sigma16.0102416.00017-0.020548-1.2130891.213089
219BB_sigma16.0102416.00018-0.166099-1.1978981.197898
220BB_sigma16.0102416.00019-0.100176-1.1732141.173214
221BB_sigma16.0102416.00020-0.025837-1.2040451.204045
222BB_sigma32.0102432.0001-0.193498-1.1913161.191316
223BB_sigma32.0102432.00020.495343-1.2162161.216216
224BB_sigma32.0102432.00030.040247-1.2066571.206657
225BB_sigma32.0102432.00040.006198-1.2342781.234278
226BB_sigma32.0102432.00050.053511-1.1808341.180834
227BB_sigma32.0102432.0006-0.004595-1.1385671.138567
228BB_sigma32.0102432.0007-0.004262-1.2573351.257335
229BB_sigma32.0102432.0008-0.093718-1.1932971.193297
230BB_sigma32.0102432.00090.200262-1.2226671.222667
231BB_sigma32.0102432.000100.045910-1.1846401.184640
232BB_sigma32.0102432.00011-0.067183-1.1753451.175345
233BB_sigma32.0102432.000120.027695-1.2234931.223493
234BB_sigma32.0102432.00013-0.315406-1.1610001.161000
235BB_sigma32.0102432.000140.325777-1.1475181.147518
236BB_sigma32.0102432.000150.226232-1.1969781.196978
237BB_sigma32.0102432.000160.054768-1.1881161.188116
238BB_sigma32.0102432.00017-0.076659-1.2013151.201315
239BB_sigma32.0102432.00018-0.011923-1.2166151.216615
240BB_sigma32.0102432.00019-0.257386-1.1951521.195152
241BB_sigma32.0102432.00020-0.163774-1.2733591.273359
242BB_sigma64.0102464.00010.192540-1.2807031.280703
243BB_sigma64.0102464.0002-0.024862-1.1884761.188476
244BB_sigma64.0102464.0003-0.229852-1.2256831.225683
245BB_sigma64.0102464.00040.096620-1.1514621.151462
246BB_sigma64.0102464.0005-0.093990-1.2013051.201305
247BB_sigma64.0102464.00060.059375-1.1783761.178376
248BB_sigma64.0102464.0007-0.012447-1.1663341.166334
249BB_sigma64.0102464.00080.362679-1.2073831.207383
250BB_sigma64.0102464.0009-0.040102-1.1715481.171548
251BB_sigma64.0102464.000100.009985-1.1476701.147670
252BB_sigma64.0102464.000110.071187-1.2160251.216025
253BB_sigma64.0102464.00012-0.124348-1.2184321.218432
254BB_sigma64.0102464.000130.285403-1.1916011.191601
255BB_sigma64.0102464.00014-0.192100-1.1877121.187712
256BB_sigma64.0102464.000150.009081-1.1988351.198835
257BB_sigma64.0102464.00016-0.100230-1.2373331.237333
258BB_sigma64.0102464.000170.175277-1.2455801.245580
259BB_sigma64.0102464.00018-0.070620-1.1738181.173818
260BB_sigma64.0102464.00019-0.132590-1.1611481.161148
261BB_sigma64.0102464.00020-0.249567-1.1850731.185073
262CC_bound3x10243.2001-0.257927-1.1620781.162078
263CC_bound3x10243.2002-0.246068-1.1697521.169752
264CC_bound3x10243.2003-0.136225-1.2339571.233957
265CC_bound3x10243.2004-0.040971-1.2075851.207585
266CC_bound3x10243.2005-0.234171-1.2183191.218319
267CC_bound3x10243.2006-0.219221-1.1434051.143405
268CC_bound3x10243.2007-0.211379-1.1738891.173889
269CC_bound3x10243.2008-0.134378-1.2173331.217333
270CC_bound3x10243.2009-0.201902-1.1830391.183039
271CC_bound3x10243.20010-0.275547-1.2629441.262944
272CC_bound3x10243.20011-0.147938-1.1751341.175134
273CC_bound3x10243.20012-0.226122-1.1679141.167914
274CC_bound3x10243.20013-0.296375-1.1952171.195217
275CC_bound3x10243.20014-0.208014-1.2018441.201844
276CC_bound3x10243.20015-0.079022-1.2185581.218558
277CC_bound3x10243.20016-0.072588-1.1292811.129281
278CC_bound3x10243.20017-0.305671-1.2389261.238926
279CC_bound3x10243.20018-0.115243-1.2720121.272012
280CC_bound3x10243.20019-0.258440-1.2009811.200981
281CC_bound3x10243.20020-0.018871-1.2006821.200682
282CC_bound6x10243.2001-0.259147-1.1936551.193655
283CC_bound6x10243.20020.062441-1.1699601.169960
284CC_bound6x10243.2003-0.200352-1.2329391.232939
285CC_bound6x10243.2004-0.129996-1.1528701.152870
286CC_bound6x10243.2005-0.191761-1.1630391.163039
287CC_bound6x10243.20060.040729-1.1155171.115517
288CC_bound6x10243.2007-0.047824-1.2064311.206431
289CC_bound6x10243.2008-0.125306-1.1584391.158439
290CC_bound6x10243.20090.124082-1.2012641.201264
291CC_bound6x10243.20010-0.115984-1.2380381.238038
292CC_bound6x10243.200110.080170-1.2142161.214216
293CC_bound6x10243.20012-0.052143-1.1865421.186542
294CC_bound6x10243.200130.113895-1.2115391.211539
295CC_bound6x10243.20014-0.116096-1.2515101.251510
296CC_bound6x10243.20015-0.147016-1.1926781.192678
297CC_bound6x10243.20016-0.010283-1.2138761.213876
298CC_bound6x10243.20017-0.160129-1.1799891.179989
299CC_bound6x10243.20018-0.151712-1.2342951.234295
300CC_bound6x10243.200190.122989-1.2067751.206775
301CC_bound6x10243.200200.053996-1.2032111.203211
302CC_bound10x10243.2001-0.187487-1.2010751.201075
303CC_bound10x10243.2002-0.141066-1.1675701.167570
304CC_bound10x10243.20030.032829-1.1918401.191840
305CC_bound10x10243.2004-0.095764-1.2036691.203669
306CC_bound10x10243.2005-0.357635-1.1652491.165249
307CC_bound10x10243.20060.245906-1.2031441.203144
308CC_bound10x10243.2007-0.035946-1.1629141.162914
309CC_bound10x10243.20080.107678-1.2437061.243706
310CC_bound10x10243.2009-0.028768-1.2328771.232877
311CC_bound10x10243.20010-0.102523-1.2341631.234163
312CC_bound10x10243.200110.161591-1.2170361.217036
313CC_bound10x10243.200120.033795-1.2213791.221379
314CC_bound10x10243.20013-0.038058-1.1583641.158364
315CC_bound10x10243.200140.192642-1.2676521.267652
316CC_bound10x10243.20015-0.064706-1.1503901.150390
317CC_bound10x10243.200160.004121-1.1716981.171698
318CC_bound10x10243.200170.065832-1.1984061.198406
319CC_bound10x10243.200180.130653-1.2432581.243258
320CC_bound10x10243.20019-0.008040-1.1522471.152247
321CC_bound10x10243.20020-0.041041-1.1869661.186966
322CC_bound20x10243.2001-0.178434-1.1291291.129129
323CC_bound20x10243.20020.020989-1.1731261.173126
324CC_bound20x10243.2003-0.078081-1.1928421.192842
325CC_bound20x10243.2004-0.023543-1.1717041.171704
326CC_bound20x10243.20050.117868-1.1909691.190969
327CC_bound20x10243.20060.033241-1.1789001.178900
328CC_bound20x10243.2007-0.026312-1.2071211.207121
329CC_bound20x10243.20080.030813-1.1752041.175204
330CC_bound20x10243.20090.028494-1.2121981.212198
331CC_bound20x10243.200100.121748-1.2289941.228994
332CC_bound20x10243.200110.295055-1.1477491.147749
333CC_bound20x10243.20012-0.021685-1.2065331.206533
334CC_bound20x10243.200130.113939-1.1980561.198056
335CC_bound20x10243.200140.101616-1.2553331.255333
336CC_bound20x10243.200150.312234-1.2158401.215840
337CC_bound20x10243.200160.051173-1.1279021.127902
338CC_bound20x10243.20017-0.107026-1.1952481.195248
339CC_bound20x10243.200180.096550-1.1732461.173246
340CC_bound20x10243.20019-0.093074-1.2148051.214805
341CC_bound20x10243.200200.003882-1.1515831.151583
342CC_bound50x10243.20010.075265-1.2222451.222245
343CC_bound50x10243.2002-0.121763-1.1535161.153516
344CC_bound50x10243.20030.368339-1.1755041.175504
345CC_bound50x10243.20040.044380-1.2040651.204065
346CC_bound50x10243.2005-0.017960-1.1946981.194698
347CC_bound50x10243.20060.013132-1.1716391.171639
348CC_bound50x10243.20070.275432-1.2222841.222284
349CC_bound50x10243.20080.065459-1.2260441.226044
350CC_bound50x10243.2009-0.011898-1.1301901.130190
351CC_bound50x10243.20010-0.005325-1.2035991.203599
352CC_bound50x10243.200110.230684-1.1726561.172656
353CC_bound50x10243.200120.213212-1.1779141.177914
354CC_bound50x10243.20013-0.194726-1.1877021.187702
355CC_bound50x10243.20014-0.062636-1.1599271.159927
356CC_bound50x10243.20015-0.118006-1.1348251.134825
357CC_bound50x10243.20016-0.149382-1.2096421.209642
358CC_bound50x10243.200170.029970-1.1455271.145527
359CC_bound50x10243.20018-0.033485-1.1449701.144970
360CC_bound50x10243.200190.062834-1.2114101.211410
361CC_bound50x10243.20020-0.174514-1.2336621.233662
362CC_bound100x10243.20010.130757-1.1416641.141664
363CC_bound100x10243.20020.128024-1.2131061.213106
364CC_bound100x10243.20030.100608-1.1998361.199836
365CC_bound100x10243.2004-0.220926-1.2411851.241185
366CC_bound100x10243.20050.055329-1.1204211.120421
367CC_bound100x10243.20060.003727-1.1979791.197979
368CC_bound100x10243.20070.165751-1.1188721.118872
369CC_bound100x10243.20080.223749-1.1972571.197257
370CC_bound100x10243.20090.268282-1.1689471.168947
371CC_bound100x10243.20010-0.076550-1.2080281.208028
372CC_bound100x10243.20011-0.019619-1.2382951.238295
373CC_bound100x10243.200120.008557-1.1535561.153556
374CC_bound100x10243.20013-0.049652-1.1812431.181243
375CC_bound100x10243.200140.078858-1.1503901.150390
376CC_bound100x10243.20015-0.215274-1.0918471.091847
377CC_bound100x10243.200160.103880-1.2016871.201687
378CC_bound100x10243.200170.111602-1.1805891.180589
379CC_bound100x10243.20018-0.232564-1.2614981.261498
380CC_bound100x10243.200190.024601-1.1987841.198784
381CC_bound100x10243.20020-0.021610-1.1610421.161042
382DD_q14bit10240.0141228910.154097-1.1922511.192251
383DD_q14bit10240.014122892-0.313056-1.2122191.212219
384DD_q14bit10240.014122893-0.160176-1.2249401.224940
385DD_q14bit10240.014122894-0.223233-1.2093071.209307
386DD_q14bit10240.014122895-0.074535-1.1546901.154690
387DD_q14bit10240.0141228960.041578-1.1995251.199525
388DD_q14bit10240.0141228970.095289-1.2126291.212629
389DD_q14bit10240.014122898-0.127490-1.2220541.222054
390DD_q14bit10240.0141228990.081194-1.2056051.205605
391DD_q14bit10240.01412289100.116298-1.1768321.176832
392DD_q14bit10240.01412289110.087504-1.2340351.234035
393DD_q14bit10240.01412289120.154332-1.2547181.254718
394DD_q14bit10240.0141228913-0.090788-1.1852431.185243
395DD_q14bit10240.0141228914-0.157549-1.1615481.161548
396DD_q14bit10240.01412289150.160665-1.1332431.133243
397DD_q14bit10240.0141228916-0.218754-1.2238151.223815
398DD_q14bit10240.01412289170.267070-1.2450961.245096
399DD_q14bit10240.0141228918-0.052787-1.2264731.226473
400DD_q14bit10240.0141228919-0.279346-1.1990311.199031
401DD_q14bit10240.01412289200.042398-1.2437941.243794
402DD_q16bit10240.016409611-0.175733-1.2603631.260363
403DD_q16bit10240.016409612-0.149185-1.2220261.222026
404DD_q16bit10240.0164096130.244112-1.1848261.184826
405DD_q16bit10240.016409614-0.179921-1.1699961.169996
406DD_q16bit10240.016409615-0.124451-1.2279011.227901
407DD_q16bit10240.016409616-0.158547-1.1890541.189054
408DD_q16bit10240.016409617-0.020026-1.1788521.178852
409DD_q16bit10240.016409618-0.018655-1.2322201.232220
410DD_q16bit10240.0164096190.021251-1.1226581.122658
411DD_q16bit10240.0164096110-0.133480-1.1483391.148339
412DD_q16bit10240.01640961110.027018-1.1714561.171456
413DD_q16bit10240.01640961120.048508-1.2337431.233743
414DD_q16bit10240.01640961130.066360-1.1889951.188995
415DD_q16bit10240.01640961140.248462-1.1989051.198905
416DD_q16bit10240.0164096115-0.149038-1.1796571.179657
417DD_q16bit10240.01640961160.060334-1.2032861.203286
418DD_q16bit10240.0164096117-0.229546-1.2016471.201647
419DD_q16bit10240.01640961180.060371-1.1999611.199961
420DD_q16bit10240.0164096119-0.183948-1.2135651.213565
421DD_q16bit10240.01640961200.155372-1.1709951.170995
422DD_q17bit10240.0176553710.134441-1.2309451.230945
423DD_q17bit10240.0176553720.168164-1.2088431.208843
424DD_q17bit10240.017655373-0.030121-1.1094061.109406
425DD_q17bit10240.0176553740.167906-1.1854821.185482
426DD_q17bit10240.017655375-0.094225-1.1822271.182227
427DD_q17bit10240.017655376-0.128031-1.2175611.217561
428DD_q17bit10240.017655377-0.028141-1.2131461.213146
429DD_q17bit10240.0176553780.072872-1.1717781.171778
430DD_q17bit10240.017655379-0.081343-1.2112061.211206
431DD_q17bit10240.0176553710-0.073150-1.1053431.105343
432DD_q17bit10240.01765537110.167746-1.2290881.229088
433DD_q17bit10240.01765537120.133743-1.1618841.161884
434DD_q17bit10240.01765537130.125061-1.1668671.166867
435DD_q17bit10240.0176553714-0.323729-1.2633851.263385
436DD_q17bit10240.0176553715-0.109725-1.2587411.258741
437DD_q17bit10240.01765537160.231558-1.1709521.170952
438DD_q17bit10240.0176553717-0.191530-1.1863541.186354
439DD_q17bit10240.01765537180.302835-1.2424481.242448
440DD_q17bit10240.01765537190.117718-1.2192981.219298
441DD_q17bit10240.01765537200.115161-1.2653281.265328
442DD_q20bit10240.0207864331-0.125564-1.2255401.225540
443DD_q20bit10240.0207864332-0.034015-1.2206071.220607
444DD_q20bit10240.02078643330.122173-1.2188731.218873
445DD_q20bit10240.02078643340.134242-1.2276801.227680
446DD_q20bit10240.0207864335-0.334736-1.1476951.147695
447DD_q20bit10240.0207864336-0.181969-1.2777711.277771
448DD_q20bit10240.0207864337-0.148611-1.2161921.216192
449DD_q20bit10240.02078643380.317153-1.2296721.229672
450DD_q20bit10240.0207864339-0.049537-1.1993331.199333
451DD_q20bit10240.02078643310-0.119569-1.2214631.221463
452DD_q20bit10240.020786433110.023765-1.2327701.232770
453DD_q20bit10240.020786433120.152673-1.1665061.166506
454DD_q20bit10240.02078643313-0.116022-1.2398471.239847
455DD_q20bit10240.020786433140.106521-1.1359311.135931
456DD_q20bit10240.02078643315-0.057987-1.1888571.188857
457DD_q20bit10240.020786433160.132289-1.2279381.227938
458DD_q20bit10240.020786433170.032798-1.1918411.191841
459DD_q20bit10240.020786433180.011276-1.1760341.176034
460DD_q20bit10240.02078643319-0.008442-1.1989611.198961
461DD_q20bit10240.020786433200.034732-1.2048981.204898
462DD_q30bit10240.03010734796811-0.158559-1.2188111.218811
463DD_q30bit10240.03010734796812-0.076994-1.2217401.221740
464DD_q30bit10240.03010734796813-0.077759-1.1917071.191707
465DD_q30bit10240.03010734796814-0.143471-1.1679661.167966
466DD_q30bit10240.030107347968150.270807-1.1954671.195467
467DD_q30bit10240.030107347968160.131819-1.1789911.178991
468DD_q30bit10240.03010734796817-0.104897-1.1772811.177281
469DD_q30bit10240.030107347968180.021496-1.1994131.199413
470DD_q30bit10240.030107347968190.118464-1.1955181.195518
471DD_q30bit10240.030107347968110-0.039119-1.1770601.177060
472DD_q30bit10240.0301073479681110.024366-1.2684131.268413
473DD_q30bit10240.030107347968112-0.145171-1.2582841.258284
474DD_q30bit10240.030107347968113-0.215504-1.2405761.240576
475DD_q30bit10240.030107347968114-0.142500-1.1984591.198459
476DD_q30bit10240.0301073479681150.168322-1.2078141.207814
477DD_q30bit10240.0301073479681160.062655-1.2051081.205108
478DD_q30bit10240.030107347968117-0.301426-1.1530911.153091
479DD_q30bit10240.0301073479681180.171745-1.2538871.253887
480DD_q30bit10240.0301073479681190.217594-1.2232501.223250
481DD_q30bit10240.0301073479681200.005207-1.2103681.210368
482DD_q51bit10240.05122517998135541771-0.102152-1.1859501.185950
483DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417720.037813-1.1752211.175221
484DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417730.072530-1.1727691.172769
485DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417740.153634-1.2247731.224773
486DD_q51bit10240.05122517998135541775-0.151228-1.2270331.227033
487DD_q51bit10240.05122517998135541776-0.013190-1.2302261.230226
488DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417770.275089-1.2450501.245050
489DD_q51bit10240.05122517998135541778-0.057194-1.1762221.176222
490DD_q51bit10240.05122517998135541779-0.019230-1.2374221.237422
491DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417710-0.338567-1.2281761.228176
492DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417711-0.069975-1.1811811.181181
493DD_q51bit10240.0512251799813554177120.042518-1.1996711.199671
494DD_q51bit10240.0512251799813554177130.123063-1.2530881.253088
495DD_q51bit10240.0512251799813554177140.017317-1.2687421.268742
496DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417715-0.140247-1.1972781.197278
497DD_q51bit10240.0512251799813554177160.118828-1.2039321.203932
498DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417717-0.076618-1.1646721.164672
499DD_q51bit10240.0512251799813554177180.209774-1.1615851.161585
500DD_q51bit10240.051225179981355417719-0.115534-1.2036191.203619
501DD_q51bit10240.0512251799813554177200.121716-1.1069361.106936
502E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00010.0000001.5657301.565730
503E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00010.000000-1.1470581.147058
504E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00020.0000000.1247790.124779
505E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00020.000000-1.2141411.214141
506E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00030.0000000.1516780.151678
507E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00030.000000-1.2366721.236672
508E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00040.0000000.6562170.656217
509E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00040.000000-1.2079731.207973
510E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00050.0000000.2080770.208077
511E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00050.000000-1.1309391.130939
512E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00060.0000000.4225260.422526
513E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00060.000000-1.1622871.162287
514E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00070.0000000.5398510.539851
515E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00070.000000-1.1552601.155260
516E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00080.0000001.0610941.061094
517E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00080.000000-1.1866071.186607
518E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.00090.0000000.7789810.778981
519E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.00090.000000-1.1683581.168358
520E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000100.0000000.1763370.176337
521E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000100.000000-1.1789851.178985
522E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000110.0000000.4907610.490761
523E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000110.000000-1.1702671.170267
524E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000120.0000000.0268430.026843
525E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000120.000000-1.2522231.252223
526E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000130.0000000.3836810.383681
527E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000130.000000-1.1832611.183261
528E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000140.0000000.4501850.450185
529E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000140.000000-1.1881921.188192
530E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000150.0000000.2993380.299338
531E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000150.000000-1.1923481.192348
532E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000160.0000000.2327490.232749
533E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000160.000000-1.2157971.215797
534E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000170.0000000.1515510.151551
535E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000170.000000-1.2141281.214128
536E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000180.0000000.1486960.148696
537E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000180.000000-1.2209071.220907
538E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000190.0000000.1326820.132682
539E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000190.000000-1.1737881.173788
540E_DFTE_plainDFT10240.000200.000000-0.3110830.311083
541E_NTTE_cyclotomicNTT10240.000200.000000-1.2034021.203402